England Club Cricket

2017

  • Aubrey Swanepoel – Stokesley, North Yorkshire & South Durham Premier League
  • Brendon Louw – Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Premier Cricket League (Lancashire)
  • Craig Alexander – Preston Nomads, Sussex Premier Cricket League
  • Gerry Fatouros – The Mote, Kent Cricket League
  • Gihahn Cloete – Prestwich, Greater Manchester Cricket League
  • Hayes van der Berg – Heriot (Scotland)
  • Kelly Smuts – Todmorden, Lancashire Premier League
  • Michael Erlank – Accrington, Lancashire Premier League
  • Shaylen Pillay – SMRH (Scotland)

2016

  • Aiden Markram – Walkden, Bolton League (Lancashire)
  • Brendon Louw – Trowbridge, West of England Premier League (Wiltshire)
  • Corne Dry- Brixham, Devon Premier League
  • David Rhoda – North Petherton, West of England Premier League (Wiltshire)
  • Hayes van der Berg – Heriot (Scotland)
  • Jon Jon Smuts – Radlett, Hertfordshire League
  • Jurie Snyman – Poloc (Scotland)
  • Keegan Petersen – Crompton, Pennine Premier League (Lancashire)
  • Kelly Smuts – Wimbledon, Surrey Championship League
  • Marcello Piedt – Porthil Park, North Staffordshire & South Cheshire Premier League
  • Michael Rippon – Woolpit, East Anglian Premier League (Essex)
  • Ruben Claassen – Kimbolton, Cambridgeshire & Huntingdonshire Premier League
  • Shadley van Schalkwyk – St Annes, Northern League (Lancashire)

2015

  • Andrea Agathagelou – Trowbridge, West of England Premier League (Wiltshire)
  • Calvin Savage – Furness, North Lancashire & Cumbria Premier League
  • Dieter Klein – Netherfield, Northern Premier League (Lancashire)
  • Gurshwin Rabie – Little Stoke, North Staffordshire & South Cheshire League
  • Jurie Snyman – Denby, Derbyshire Premier League
  • Keegan Petersen – Read, Ribblesdale League (Lancashire)
  • Kelly Smuts – Rishton, Lancashire Premier League
  • Michael Rippon – Woolpit, East Anglian Premier League (Essex)
  • Shadley van Schalkwyk – Heyside, Saddleworth & District League (Lancashire)

2014

  • Brandon Viret -Fakenham, Norfolk Alliance Premier League
  • Carl Raubenheimer – Farnworth, Bolton Cricket League (Lancashire)
  • Curtley Louw – Harrow St Mary’s, Middlesex County Cricket League
  • David Bedingham – Plumtree, Nottinghamshire Premier League
  • Dieter Klein – Stokesley, North Yorkshire & South Durham Premier League
  • Johan Bothma – Wakefield Thornes, Central Yorkshire Premier League
  • Kelly Smuts – Morecambe, Northern League (Lancashire)
  • Matthew Hulett -Rishton, Lancashire League
  • Ockert Erasmus – Accrington, Lancashire League
  • Shadley van Schalkwyk – Heyside, Saddleworth & District Cricket League (Lancashire)

2013

  • Aubrey Swanepoel – Bacup CC, Lancashire League
  • Darryl Brown – Lisburn CC, Northern Cricket Union Premier League (Northern Ireland)
  • Francois Haasbroek – Lowerhouse CC, Lancashire League
  • Johan Bothma – Wakefield Thornes CC, Central Yorkshire Premier League
  • Obus Pienaar – Waringstown CC, Northern Cricket Union Premier League (Northern Ireland)
  • Ockert Erasmus – East Lancashire CC, Lancashire League
  • Shadley van Schalkwyk – Colne CC, Lancashire League
  • Zac Elkin – Lordswood CC, Kent Premier League

2012

  • Jandre Coetzee – Rawtenstall CC, Lancashire League
  • Brandon Viret – Stokesley CC, North Yorkshire & South Durham Cricket League
  • Michael Erlank – Ribblesdale Wanderers CC, Ribblesdale Cricket League (Lancashire)
  • Shadley van Schalkwyk – Colne CC, Lancashire League
  • Darryl Brown – Lisburn CC, Northern Cricket Union Premier League (Northern Ireland)
  • Francois Haasbroek – Lowerhouse CC, Lancashire League
  • Johan Bothma – Wolverhampton CC, Birmingham League (Warwickshire)
  • Ockert Erasmus – East Lancashire CC, Lancashire League
  • Martin Walters – Horwich CC, Bolton League (Lancashire)

2011

  • Burton de Wett – Matlock CC, Derbyshire
  • Con de Lange – Blackpool CC, Northern Premier League (Lancashire)
  • Francois Haasbroek – Lowerhouse CC, Lancashire League
  • Johan Bothma – Wolverhampton CC, Birmingham League (Warwickshire)
  • Jon Jon Smuts – Bacup CC, Lancashire League
  • Martin Walters – Horwich CC, Bolton League (Lancashire)
  • Waldo Lategan – Marehay CC, Derbyshire
  • Andrea Agathagelou – Heywood CC, Lancashire League
  • Sammy-Jo Avontuur – Irvine CC, Scotland
  • Roy Adams – Wokingham CC, Thames Valley League
  • Hillroy Paulse – Highfield CC, Liverpool & Districts League (Lancashire)
  • Gurshwin Rabie – Kidderminster Victoria CC, Birmingham League (Warwickshire)
  • Ockert Erasmus – East Lancashire CC, Lancashire League

2010

  • Alistair Gray – Dunfermline CC, Scotland
  • Burton de Wett – Nelson CC, Lancashire League
  • Farhaan Behardien – Burnley CC, Lancashire League
  • Jon Jon Smuts – Chorley CC, Lancashire League
  • Ryan Canning – Wolverhampton CC, Birmingham League (Warwickshire)
  • Andrea Agathagelou – Rishton CC, Lancashire League
  • Hillroy Paulse – Highfield CC, Liverpool & Districts League (Lancashire)
  • Johan Bothma – Whiston Parish Church CC, South Yorkshire League
  • Ryan van Niekerk – Aston Manor CC, Birmingham League (Warwickshire)

 

Comments are closed